The preliminary schedule is now online. Exhibits, performances, Keynote titles, and the list of artists and publishers is not yet available. Information will be added as it becomes available. We recommend viewing the schedule in "Tile" format.

Not scheduled

Time Zone: EDT/Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Thursday 3 October, 2019

Time Zone: EDT/Eastern Time (US & Canada)
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Moderator Pierre Côté
Session
ArchitectureDesignHousing
Sub Sessions
 |  Signup required
Workshop
ArtsHealth
Session
MediaPolitics
Sub Sessions
Session
Gender
Sub Sessions
Book Fair (Thursday) 6 hours 9:00 AM  -  3:00 PM  |  Cœur des sciences Pavilion (CO) , Chaufferie (CO-R700)
Public Event
Session
KnowledgeArchives
Sub Sessions
10:45 AM
10:45 AM
Session
ArchitectureDesignHousing
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
EXHIBITION - Imagining: 50 projects for the North 1 hour 12:15 PM  -  1:15 PM  |  Cœur des sciences Pavilion (CO) , Agora Hydro-Québec (CO-R500)
Lunch (on your own) 1 hour 30 minutes 12:15 PM  -  1:45 PM
1:45 PM
1:45 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Participant LISA KOPERQUALUK
Keynote
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia
Sub Sessions
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia
iNuit Blanche 4 hours 6:00 PM  -  10:00 PM
ArtsIdentitySocietyMedia

Friday 4 October, 2019

Time Zone: EDT/Eastern Time (US & Canada)
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Continental Breakfast & Registration (in Multi-purpose room, SH-4800) 1 hour 8:00 AM  -  9:00 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Multi-purpose room (SH-4800)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Food 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Sub Sessions
Food 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Food 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Food 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Food 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Law & Justice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
Governance
Sub Sessions
Law & Justice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
Governance
Law & Justice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
Governance
Law & Justice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
Governance
Ice-breaker 2 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
Sub Sessions
Ice-breaker 2 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
Workshop
Design
Education 1: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Sub Sessions
Education 1: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Education 1: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Education 1: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Linguistics 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Sub Sessions
Linguistics 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Linguistics 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Linguistics 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Art 1: Identity 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
ArtsIdentity
Sub Sessions
Art 1: Identity 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
ArtsIdentity
Art 1: Identity 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
ArtsIdentity
Art 1: Identity 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
ArtsIdentity
Health 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Sub Sessions
Health 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Identity 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
Identity
Sub Sessions
Identity 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
Identity
Identity 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
Identity
Identity 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
Identity
Anthropology 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Sub Sessions
Anthropology 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Anthropology 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Anthropology 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Sea Ice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
ClimateNatureGeography
Sub Sessions
Sea Ice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
ClimateNatureGeography
Sea Ice 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
ClimateNatureGeography
Book Fair (Friday) 8 hours 9:00 AM  -  5:00 PM  |  Cœur des sciences Pavilion (CO) , Chaufferie (CO-R700)
Public Event
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
Coffee Break 15 minutes 10:30 AM  -  10:45 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Multi-purpose room (SH-4800)
10:45 AM
10:45 AM
Keynote 2: Dalee Sambo Dorough 1 hour 10:45 AM  -  11:45 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Keynote
11:45 AM
11:45 AM
Lunch (provided) 1 hour 30 minutes 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Multi-purpose room (SH-4800)
1:15 PM
1:15 PM
Keynote 3: Aaju Peter 1 hour 1:15 PM  -  2:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Participant Aaju Peter
Keynote
2:15 PM
2:15 PM
Coffee Break 15 minutes 2:15 PM  -  2:30 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Multi-purpose room (SH-4800)
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Youth 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Sub Sessions
Youth 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Youth 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Anthropology 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Sub Sessions
Anthropology 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Anthropology 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Anthropology 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
Anthropology
Geography 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
NatureGeography
Sub Sessions
Geography 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
NatureGeography
Geography 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
NatureGeography
Geography 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
NatureGeography
Art 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Sub Sessions
Art 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Art 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Art 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Food 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Sub Sessions
Food 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Food 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Food
Politics 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernancePolitics
Sub Sessions
Politics 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernancePolitics
Politics 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernancePolitics
Politics 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernancePolitics
Education 2: Intergenerational 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationYouth
Sub Sessions
Education 2: Intergenerational 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationYouth
Education 2: Intergenerational 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationYouth
Linguistics 2: Revitalization 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsKnowledgeLanguage
Sub Sessions
Linguistics 2: Revitalization 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsKnowledgeLanguage
Linguistics 2: Revitalization 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsKnowledgeLanguage
Linguistics 2: Revitalization 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Session
LinguisticsKnowledgeLanguage
Health 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Sub Sessions
Health 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 2 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Urban Inuit 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
Identity
Sub Sessions
Urban Inuit 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
Identity
Urban Inuit 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
Identity
Urban Inuit 1 1 hour 30 minutes 2:30 PM  -  4:00 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
Identity
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Break 15 minutes 4:00 PM  -  4:15 PM
Home Sweet Home (Ice-breaker activity) Ella Nathanael Alkiewiez 15 minutes 4:00 PM  -  4:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Multi-purpose room (SH-4800)
4:15 PM
4:15 PM
Art 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Sub Sessions
Art 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Art 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Art 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Président-Kennedy Pavilion (PK) , PK-1140
Session
Arts
Youth 2 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Sub Sessions
Youth 2 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Youth 2 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Youth 2 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3140
Session
IdentityYouth
Religion 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
AnthropologyReligion
Sub Sessions
Religion 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
AnthropologyReligion
Religion 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
AnthropologyReligion
Religion 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Science Biology pavilion (SB) , SB-M210
Session
AnthropologyReligion
Education 3: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Sub Sessions
Education 3: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Education 3: Language 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Amphitheatre (SH-2800)
Session
EducationLanguage
Animals 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
Nature
Sub Sessions
Animals 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
Nature
Animals 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
Nature
Animals 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R830
Session
Nature
Linguistics 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Moderator Anna Berge
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Sub Sessions
Linguistics 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Moderator Anna Berge
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Linguistics 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Moderator Anna Berge
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Linguistics 3 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-R820
Moderator Anna Berge
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Business & Economics 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Economics
Sub Sessions
Business & Economics 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Economics
Business & Economics 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sainte-Catherine Pavilion (V) , V-1410
Session
Economics
Research 1 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernanceKnowledge
Sub Sessions
Research 1 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernanceKnowledge
Research 1 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernanceKnowledge
Research 1 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3120
Session
GovernanceKnowledge
Health 3 : Mental Health 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Sub Sessions
Health 3 : Mental Health 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 3 : Mental Health 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 3 : Mental Health 1 hour 30 minutes 4:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Literacy 2 hours 4:15 PM  -  6:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
EducationLiteracyLanguage
Sub Sessions
Literacy 2 hours 4:15 PM  -  6:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
EducationLiteracyLanguage
Literacy 2 hours 4:15 PM  -  6:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
EducationLiteracyLanguage
Literacy 2 hours 4:15 PM  -  6:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
EducationLiteracyLanguage
Literacy 2 hours 4:15 PM  -  6:15 PM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
EducationLiteracyLanguage
4:45 PM
4:45 PM
Participant Nelly Duvicq
Talk
Literature
5:45 PM
5:45 PM
Inuktitut-French-English Lexicon Launch 1 hour 5:45 PM  -  6:45 PM
Education

Saturday 5 October, 2019

Time Zone: EDT/Eastern Time (US & Canada)
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Continental Breakfast 1 hour 8:00 AM  -  9:00 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , Multi-purpose room (SH-4800)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Linguistics 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Sub Sessions
Linguistics 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Linguistics 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Linguistics 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3260
Session
LinguisticsLanguage
Design 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3560
Session
Arts
Sub Sessions
Design 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3560
Session
Arts
Design 1 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3560
Session
Arts
Health 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Sub Sessions
Health 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Health 4 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3220
Session
Health
Identity 2 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-2580
Session
Identity
Sub Sessions
Identity 2 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-2580
Session
Identity
Identity 2 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-2580
Session
Identity
Identity 2 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-2580
Session
Identity
Session
EducationGreenlandLanguage
Education 7: Postsecondary 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3620
Moderator Nelly Duvicq
Session
Education
Sub Sessions
Education 7: Postsecondary 1 hour 30 minutes 9:00 AM  -  10:30 AM  |  Sherbrooke Pavilion (SH) , SH-3620
Moderator Nelly Duvicq
Session
Education